Amber essig dating carl vandagriff


03-Jun-2017 18:56

amber essig dating carl vandagriff-59

speede dating strasbourg

Dougherty Mining Engineering Melanie Alane Dowson Animal Science Frank Drummond Zoology Mary Lynn Duane-Martin Rehabilitation Counseling Bonnie Collier Ebelhar Computer Science Mary Beth Evans Communication Disorders and Sciences Khaled Yousef Falah Engineering Oyebode Remigius Famiwole Agricultural Education and Mechanization Philip Norman Fauble Geology Jerome Feudjio Administration of Justice Thomas P. Jody Lynn Blockson Renee Lynn Bochantin Amy Elizabeth Boyd Brian Joseph Bradley Christine Marie Broda cum laude* Chontal La Vonn Brown Christina Dawn Tucker Brumleve 42 Joel Thomas Brumley Laura Leigh Buchman Brad Michael Bushue Erin Kathleen Butler Amy Michelle Capranica Victor A. Roberson Amy Hanna Roberts magna cum laude Michele D. Stroh Susan Elizabeth Sumnarski Tracie Anne Sutherland Lisa Marie Thompson 43 Anthony Titone Michelle Anne Towler Jessie Lee Trepanier Raymond J. Orr* Xiomara Ortiz cum laude Brian Earl Osborn James Gary Otto Barbara Jones Outlaw Terry Padgett-Crowley Joseph Arnaud Parage Glinda A. Rader Lester Rudy Ramirez cum laude Raul Cueva Ramirez Chris Allen Ratcliff Terry Rawlings cum laude David Lee Raymond, Jr.

De Moss Mathematics Anna Maxwell Dennis Geology Giorgio Detomi Mining Engineering Prashant P. Dharmarajan Engineering Xiaoning Dong Engineering Yinchao Dong Engineering Steven Andrew Dotson Chemistry James A. Clavin cum laude Deborah Ann Cole John Brendan Collins Kaylyn Butler Conover Carolyn Kay Conrad Vicki Joy Cooke Phyllis C. Derricotte Laura Ann De Runtz Robert Dorr Amy Drovesky Amy Susan Drummond Debi Dee Edwards magna cum laude Denise Marie Eechaute Susan Lynn Everding Glenn Edward Fagaley Jerri Lynn Finney Anne Elizabeth Fisher Vivien J. Goforth cum Laude Ronald William Golon Michelle Lee Good Bridget C. Pomatto Nanette Potee Tina Marie Provenzano Patricia Lynn Relyea Julie Lynn Resnick Steven Wayne Rich Julie Ann Ridgway Loria A. Scully Edmond Daniel Seiler Shad Layne Sellers Cheryl Marie Sewell Julie L. Kathleen Mary Spillane Eva Eileen Spindler Kimberly Stroh Randy T. Richell magna cum laude Cathy Rae Richey magna cum laude Charles A. Robinson Mary Ann Rodgers Margarita Arroyo Rodriguez Timothy Allen Rogers summa cum laude Rayford Roy Rollins Karrie Ann Ronan Brian David Rook magna cum laude Veronica Elaine Ross M. Abdul Salam Frederick Boyd Saltmarsh Jo Ellen Sams Jonathan Eric Santanni Leslie Sapp Mary Eileen Satterfield cum laude David Edmond Sawyer Jennifer E. Schenkel Howard Alan Schmidt Beth Ann Schmitt Suzanne K. Schneider Dean Joseph Schneider Wesley Vincent Schoals cum laude Brian James Schroeder Linda Marie Schroeder Nanette M. Sepe Frank Allen Servos cum laude Craig Lawrence Sewell Leon Buford Sexton Sean T. Shasteen Mary Lou Sheats-Hall Karen Sue Sheets magna cum laude Tyson Mark Shelley James Dwayne Sherland Walter R.

Guetersloh Zoology Amitava Guha Computer Science Jo C. Kurtz Rehabilitation Administration and Services Chi Kin Lai Engineering Harsha Lakshmanan Computer Science Carmen F. Noonan Scott Alan Nothdurft Angela Michelle Nunn Timothy Raymond Nyquist Brian J. Evans, Associate Dean for Administrative Services, College of Education Harold Hungerford, Recipient, Professor, Department of Curriculum and Instruction, Southern Illinois University at Carbondale Introduction of Commencement Speaker Nancy L. Glenn magna cum laude Rebecca Sue Glisson Walter Ray Goble summa cum laude John Craig Gold Patrick Antoine Gold Dena Jill Gooch cum laude Cantrice Dora Goodlet Jana Gorden Johnna Lynn Gowdy Charles D. Mank Tonisha Manning Deborah Ann Mannino cum laude Jeffrey Howard Marley Lori A. Martin cum laude Edward Martinez Nilda Leonore Martinez Richard L. Mc Clure Carole Cross Mc Coy Dennis Ray Mc Cuiston Charles L. Mc Curdy Billie Kathryn Mc Donald Thomas Anthony Mc Donough Michael A. Mc Mullin Michelle Elizabeth Mc Nally cum laude Kim Renee Mc Pherson John Wesley Mc Quaid Kimberly Sue Melvin Roberta Lynn Menagh Clarence Bradford Menhorn cum laude Daniel P.

Greer Mathematics Deborah Ann Grube Rehabilitation Counseling Mark A. Abugarshall Kai Plant and Soil Science Kerwin Jon Kassulker Manufacturing Systems Anita Marie Kelly Zoology Molly Elizabeth Kelly Speech Communication Maria Lynn Kessler Behavior Analysis and Therapy Stephan M. Ismail Khalifullah Computer Science Arif Rasool Khan Engineering Saber M. Khan Chemistry Patricia Ann Killingsworth Forestry Won-il Kim Computer Science William T. Klann Zoology Jeanne Marie Klein Forestry Paul John Kragh Agricultural Education and Mechanization Howard Nelson Krum Physiology Ajay Kumar Engineering Ester Linghan Kung Animal Science Kathleen J. Skiathitis Daniel Robert Smith Erica Alison Smith James Wesley Smith Perry Alan Smith Paul Emil Soria Jeffrey Denis Stapleton Michelle D. Steinbrecher Marcia Lynn Stephanie Kurtis Micheal Stoudt Timothy J. Tatham Joseph John Terhesh Nicos Andreas Theophanous Daniel Theodore Thielen Jeffrey Dennis Thune Johnie Lewis Tidwell, Jr. Beggs, Dean, College of Education Presentation of the Alumni Achievement Award by the College of Education on Behalf of the SIU Alumni Association John R. Fritz Frances Healy Frymire summa cum laude Kevin Dale Fullerton Jamie Lynn Galbraith Kathy J. Gallion Lisa Dawn Gandy Charles Joseph Ganiel 47 Carl Felix Garbarino magna cum laude Daniel Paul Gardner magna cum laude Samuel Ezekiel Garrick Michael Douglas Gass Kevin Michael Geoghegan Loretta J. Gessner Anita Lynn Gibbins Sheri Kay Gibson Arthur Glen Giraldi Cheryl Glazier Joseph L. Leal summa cum laude Debra Ann Leggans Tawana Gail Le Vault Anthony Alonzo Lightner Mitchell Leigh Lint David Lisa Segundo Nuestro Llamado Rudolph Charles Lovera Michael Russell Lozen Loran L. Lutzvick Craig Lynn Maddox Katherine Elizabeth Mador Julie Elaine Maier cum laude Stephen James Manahan Earnie Manghram Kim M. Marshall Kelly Renee Marshall cum laude James Gordon Martens Carl Douglas Martin summa cum laude Julie Ann Martin Michelle Kay Martin Pamela J. Mattix Loreen Kay Mattson Janice Maxwell Margaret T. Mayfield Julie Lynn Mayor Malcolm Eugene Mc Clintock Gary P.

Adamopoulos Biological Sciences Chris Edward Adams Engineering David Lee Adams Rehabilitation Counseling Jannie Paulette Adams Geology 21 Nisar Ahmad Agricultural Education and Mechanization Richard Jay Akes Geology Nora Tarquinee Akins Rehabilitation Administration and Services Sami A. Albarracin Mining Engineering Ndubisi Samuel Amadi Agricultural Education and Mechanization Edward G. Tharps Alasandrie Theseira summa cum laude Douglas Craig Thoburn cum laude James Eric Thomas cum laude Jerome Thomas Walter Wayne Thomas Daren Thompson Julius Cornelius Thompson, Jr. Whipple Sharon Mae Whitaker Carrie Lang Wichman Beverly Ann Wilbur Scott Alan Wilbur Ann S. Wilson cum laude Mona Lisa Wilson Robert Alan Wilson cum laude W. Galanos, Chair, Department of Electrical Engineering Albert Kent, Chair, Department of Mechanical Engineering and Energy Processes Y.

Guyon, President Southern Illinois University at Carbondale Contents Schedule of Commencement Ceremonies ... Sexton Manufacturing Systems Randall Paul Shaw Agricultural Education and Mechanization Chi-Jow Shein Computer Science Atul Shevade Computer Science Elizabeth Longo Shimp Botany David Robert Shoemaker Zoology Nian Nin Si Engineering Karen Ann Siegel Administration of Justice Jonne Jill Garrison Simms Rehabilitation Administration and Services Sudip Sinha Engineering Indrani Sinha Hikim Physiology Sharon Lee Smith Rehabilitation Administration and Services Irina R. Ybarra Ilhoon Yon Ahmed Behi Yonis Charles Russell York, Jr. Pettit, Chancellor, Southern Illinois University Benediction Assistant Dean Will Travelstead Recessional Music for a Ceremony, Composer John J. Denise Brown Mildred Ann Brown Robert Emmerson Brown Ronald Walter Brown, Jr. Butler III Gilbert Russell Bynoe magna cum laude Car a Lynn Caldieraro Larry Dean Caldieraro, Jr. Clarke summa cum laude Walter Rene Clavijo cum laude Jay Nicholas Clendenny cum laude Robyn Leslie Cloud Barbara Claire Cockayne Daniel Lee Cockrum Patricia Lynn Cody magna cum laude Catherine A. Conda Christopher Paul Cormier Martin James Cote magna cum laude Elizabeth Ann Cottom Keith W. Crowley David William Crum George Baza Cruz Mary Suzanne Cserny Amy Jo Cucinella Lance Crittenden Cummings Mike C.

In encouraging students to explore the avenues and byways of knowledge and experience, our aim is to expand their view of the world in such a way that, while they focus on the particulars of their careers, they will be able to see their lives and their work in the broad context of the communities and the world they will be inhabiting. Moore Manufacturing Systems Ahmad Fadl Moukaddem Computer Science Delora Louise Mount Physiology Jack R. Nidiffer Animal Science Zelleke Nigatu Forestry Les L. Patera Rehabilitation Counseling Dareea Lee Patrick Pharmacology Russell L. Geology Linda Jean Peters Animal Science Robert Mathew Petruska Manufacturing Systems Michael Alan Phillips Geology Theresa Ann Pohlmann Mathematics Brenda Ann Price Animal Science James David Pritchett Engineering Kathryn P. Forestry Wei Wei Qiu Engineering James Paul Quisenberry Computer Science Lakshminarayana R. Fischer Kellianne Fleming Sean Patrick Flynn cum laude John Alexander Folsom Jeffrey Alan Francoeur Eric Neal Frazier Todd Richard Freeman Damon Moss Frugoli Victoria M. Glikin Kimberly Jo Goers Timothy John Gornet William Joseph Goy Leann Rene Grace Donald L. Harris Charles Chandler Hatcher Nancy Britt Hattrich Todd C. Beggs, Dean John Mclntyre, Grand Marshal Margaret Johnson, Marshal Pam Neidert, Marshal Brad Szurgot, Marshal Donna Murray, Marshal Mary Neurohr, Marshal Cheryl Kremer, Marshal Janis Martin, Usher Steven Sims, Usher Lynn Smith, Reader Paul Sarvela, Reader Claudia Blackman, Reader Joseph Teaff, Reader Priscilla Presley, Reader Phyllis Bubnas, Reader Bachelor of Science Lori L. Annis Timothy John Arenz Kathleen Suzanne Arnold Yvette M.

Board of Trustees Name Home Town Term Expiration B. Mummert Mathematics Akira Murata Administration of Justice Farahnaz Naftchi Engineering Ronald K. Nash Plant and Soil Science Rajesh Navani Computer Science Nadia Evelyn Navarrete Forestry John C. O'dell Agricultural Education and Mechanization Zulkiply Omar Agribusiness Economics Alan M. Rachamallu Computer Science Ram Mohan Ragala Engineering Aruna Rajabooshanam Engineering P. Raman Engineering Ishpal Singh Rekhi Mining Engineering Famiwole Oyebode Remigius Agricultural Education and Mechanization Anita Lynn Rich Speech Communication Bradley Kent Richards Geology Lisa Noel Riesz Speech Communication Matthew Harold Riggs Geology Lisa M. Zain Elisa Christine Ziolkowski 39 Order of Exercises College of Communications and Fine Arts AM., Saturday , May 12, 1990, SIU Arena (Please stand for the Processional and remain standing for the Invocation.) Processional Pomp and Circumstance, Composer Edward Elgar Southern Illinois University Band Daniel H. Travelstead, Assistant Dean for Student Affairs, College of Communications and Fine Arts Greetings and Introduction of Platform Party Marvin D. Dimaso Karin Christine Doney Amy Dawn Du Ghetti Diana M. Earls cum laude* Melinda Jane Ebel Michael Craig Edwards Shawn A. Eichler Charlene Eisenstadt Leah Jeanne Ellison Douglas Andrew Elwell Kurt F. Essig Johnny Wayne Faith Michelle Lynn Falkenhain Denise Lynn Fallon Wesley L. Hensen Jenna Lynn Herhold Jeffrey Paul Hermann Gary Allen Herold Yunshyan Sherry Hsieh William Joseph Huber Robert Gene Hudson Timothy Allen Hunnicutt Margo Michele Huron Kimberly R. Arnold Alex Arroyo cum laude Denise Marie Aubuchon Roger L. Richard Aybar Michelina Hilda Aybar Raymond Bagley, Jr. Bass Richard Vaughn Bass Richard Alan Bayles Kathleen Lynne Beaumont John Killous Becker, Jr. Becker Willie Gene Bedell Mary Therese Beer Grady Gene Beeson Susan Abigail Belcher Charles W. Bennett Robert Lee Bennett William Richard Bennett William Berardi magna cum laude Michael Duane Berg Gretchen Anne Berkshire Cheryl Marie Bierman Shari Lynn Biggs Michael R.

Zachar Psychology Tienan Zhao Economics Hua Zhou Sociology Gerald Frank Zimmerman Journalism Master of Business Administration Karen Lee Butterfield Business Administration Aamir M. Chasteen Joseph Anthony Chavez Honglong Chen Dana Cristina Cherebetiu Kian Hoo Chew Carrie Lynn Chiano 54 Jinwook Cho Chin Chuan Chua Michael James Chwalisz Richard Kennedy Clardy Charles W.

Wamey Applied Linguistics Luh-Hwa Wang Philosophy Joseph Francis Watkins Psychology Calvin Eugene Watson History Thomas Edward Weis English Cheryl Sue Williamson English Peter A. Chacon cum laude Lisa Ann Chancey Philip Marvin Chase Randall Scott Chastain Gary A. Davis* Michael Stanley Davis Kyle William Decker Gilbert A. Dehlic Jeffrey Wayne Denny Pablo Derat Phillip Thomas De Remer Michael Andrew De Rosso Michael E. Garai Animal Science Ginger Gwyn George Communication Disorders and Sciences Anthony Stephen Gerard Zoology Gregory N. Walker Morris Wayne Wallace Donna Jean Wapner John Charles Washburne John M. Wysocki Michael Eric Ziegler 44 Order of Exercises College of Education P. Isaac Cheryl Jenise Jackson Marcia Witt Jackson Sheralyn B. Keller Paula Kay Kellerman Christine Kelley cum laude Corina J. Michael Kiesling cum laude Cherilyn King magna cum laude David Carl King III Kevin Clyde King James Leslie Kinslow cum laude Lorie Jean Kintz* John Michael Kirkpatrick cum laude Kristina Lynne Kistner David M. Miller Judi Ann Miller Michael Floyd Miller Sharon Lee Miller Sheila Lynn Miller Susan Ann Miller James T. Muelchi James Rhett Mullinax Sheryl "Shes" Munroe Scott Alen Murphy cum laude Christina Newton Naas Gregory Allen Naas August R. Nates Melissa Louise Neeley Debra Lynn Nerud Isiah Newman, Jr. Scott Phillip Nielsen Wanda Danuta Nietubyc magna cum laude Jose R.



So no matter what you are searching for at the online dating site, friendship or marriage, we are sure that you are going to have a very pleasant experience!… continue reading »


Read more

Work this part little by little to make a neat finish and be careful with the hot glue.… continue reading »


Read more

Parallel zur Imagekampagne startet im Januar eine große Café Meins-Tour.… continue reading »


Read more


Usually with a shitty connotation by a reader in a hypothetical Q n A. They come from all different regions and the genres of rap vary from NYC underground to ..… continue reading »


Read more

The simplicity of using Chatrandom makes the entire experience easy and fun.… continue reading »


Read more

I’m currently the only Western female student here, so I get quite some attention, even from other foreign students.… continue reading »


Read more